Ashley Barbosa
8th Grade Science
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
Alec Petrocelli
Archery/ Athletics
405-964-3314
Robert Mellinger
Geography/ Athletics
405-964-3314
Teri Leathers
Science Teacher
405-964-3314
Michelle Lanham
Reading Teacher
405-964-3314
Stephanie Weeks
English Teacher
405-964-3314
Michael Hobbs
Math Teacher
405-964-3314
Wesley Toy
Geography/ History/ Leadership Teacher
405-964-3314
Mary Cash
Special Education/ ELA
405-964-3314
Lisa Sandlin
Special Education
405-964-3314
Katie Oltmanns
FACS Instructor
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Julie Wolffrum
Junior High Assistant Principal
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
Zac Stanley
High School Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Patty Stanley
Special-Ed Director and Federal Programs Director
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
Ashley Soward
District Treasurer
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
Melanne Greenwood
Junior High Principal
JUNIOR HIGH
964-3314
Tamara Hodge
Business Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Connie Holland
Fifth Grade
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
Melanie Martinez
Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Jordan Anderson
Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Eric Foutch
Title VII Native American Educator
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
Sarah Kimsey
Sixth Grade ELA
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
Bryan Jennings
High School Assistant Principal
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Doris Perry
Special Education
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
Stefani Pollock
Fourth Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
Shannon Foye
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
TONI WALKER
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
Jessica Becker
6th Grade Math
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
LARENDA MATTOCKS
HR DIRECTOR
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
STEVE STANLEY
SUPERINTENDENT
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
SANDRA ABSHIRE
IT ASSISTANT
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
BRIANNE ADAMS
Kindergarten
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
MIKE ADAMS
ASSISTANT IT DIRECTOR
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
KIMBERLY ADAMS
Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
MARIAN ALMGREN
Music Teacher
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
ALONA ANDERSON
Fifth Grade
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
DOUGLAS ARMSTRONG
Keyboarding Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
Shante Aubert
5th Grade Science
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
DON AUBERT
Health Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
TAMARA AUSTIN
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
KAMI BAKER
Speech Pathologist
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
MELISSA BARNES
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
CARLIE BOLKA
Reading Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
LESLIE BORK
ICAP Facilitator
405-964-3314
TIM BOYER
7th and 8th Grade Math
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
CHRISTY BROCK
Third Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
BETH BRUNS
Fourth Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
AMY BUMP
Counselor
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
KATHY BUZZARD
Librarian
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
Jessica Bellah
Kindegarten
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
ADAM DAN
Math Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
ADAM DENNEY
Science Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
SHELLY DENNIS
High School Counselor
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
ANGELA DREW
Intermediate Principal
405-964-3314
SHERI DUNLAP
Pre-K
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
JAMI EDDINGS
Director of Student Services
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
JUSTIN ELLIS
Social Studies Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
JEAN EVANS
Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
KRISTI FIXICO
5th Grade Math
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
CHRISTINA GILLIAM
Intermediate Dean of Students
405-964-3314
ANGIE GOBER/CROSS
Special Education
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
TRACI GOKEY
Reading Specialist
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
AMY GONZALES
Kindergarten
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
CHANCE GRIFFIN
Weights/Athletics
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
ALEX GRIGG
Speech Pathologist
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
VICTORIA HALEY
Remediation Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
APRIL HALFERTY
Counselor
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
RUSTY HALL
Social Studies Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
LINDSEY HARTMAN
Pre-K Teacher
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
YVETTE HARPER
Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
EARL HARRISON
PE/Athletics
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
FELICIA HAYES
First Grade
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
KRISTINA HIGDON
First Grade
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
JEANNETTE HILL
First Grade
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
JOHNIE HILL
Math/ Language Arts Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
KIMBERLY HILL
Librarian
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
RHONDA HOCKENBURY
High School Principal
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
ANGELA HORN
Kindergarten
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
DANIELLE KASKASKE
Math Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
PAMELA JOHNSON
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
SABRINA JONES
Art Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
Beth Landreth
ISD Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
MINDY LOVE-SMITH
Kindergarten
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
BRANDI MARSH
Elementary Counselor
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
Shawn McGlone
HSE Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
KRISTYN MCMICHAEL
Third Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
AMY MEESE
Computer Teacher
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
SARAH MOORE
Language Arts Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
TOMI MURDOCK
Intermediate Counselor
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
CASSANDRA MYERS
Special Education
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
BRAD NEHER
IT DIRECTOR
CENTRAL OFFICE
405-964-3314
Shyla Neher
ECC Counselor
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
LESLIE NORWOOD
First Grade
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
LINDA OGLE
Fourth Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
AMANDA OLDS
Sixth Grade
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
CHRIS OLDS
Athletic/ Transportation Director
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
DENISE PENDLEY
5th Grade Teacher
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
TAMARA PERRY
Third Grade
405-964-3314
MARGARET PHIFER
Spanish Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
ASHLEIGH PHIPPS
5th Grade Teacher
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
ZACHARY PHIPPS
Art Teacher
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
Anna Pischl
High School Math Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
LISA PLUNKETT
Social Studies Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
JUSTINE PRICE
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
JESSICA PUTMAN
Fourth Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
KELLEY RAMIREZ
Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
JOSHUA RAY
Academic Achievement Teacher
JUNIOR HIGH
405-964-3314
AMANDA REYES
Third Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
MS. ROE
Second Grade
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
CINDY SHAMROCK
HR Assistant
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
BRUCE SMITH
Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
BRANDI STEED
Health/ Archery Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
KATHRYN STONE
Sixth Grade
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
JALISA STORY
Special Education
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
DAKOTA STREBER
Ag. Ed. Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Jessica Tippit
School Nurse
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
SALLY THOMASON
ECC Principal
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
KENNETH THOMPSON
Digital Media Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
PHILIP TRUSSELL
Alternative Education
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
SHERRIE TULGETSKE
Special Education
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
KENA UTTER
Pre-K Teacher
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
SHONNA VANDIVORT
Drama Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Colin VANLANDINGHAM
Band Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
AMY VARGAS
TK Teacher
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314
KYLEE VOYLES
Sixth Grade
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
CLAUDIA WEBB
Special Education
INTERMEDIATE
405-964-3314
ANDREW WINTERS
Elementary Principal
ELEMENTARY
405-964-3314
WILLIAM WINTERS
Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
Jalyn Yeakley
High School Art Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
405-964-3314
AMY YOUNG
Pre-K
EARLY CHILDHOOD
405-964-3314